ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15507328
nr 1550 7328
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4712/5000, La Campabette. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x63, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4712/5000, La Campanette. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x63 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 600
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:32:41
500 kr